AES 603-485-9574 - ARD 603-485-4474 [email protected]

STAFF DIRECTORY

ADMINISTRATION

Shannon Kruger, Principal – [email protected]

Sarah Petersons, Assistant Principal – [email protected]

Michael Sacharko, Special Education Coordinator – [email protected]

 

OFFICE

Gwen Pham, District Administrative Assistant – [email protected]

Jennifer Johnson, AES Secretary – [email protected]

Jessica Martel, ARD Secretary – [email protected]

Kim Carbonneau, Special Education Secretary – [email protected]

 

GRADE PreK (AES)

Paula Holder, TLC PreK – [email protected]

Laura DiMaggio, Title 1 PreK – [email protected]

 

GRADE KINGERGARTEN (AES)

Collette Fortin – [email protected]

Kim Foss – [email protected]

 

GRADE 1 (AES)

Kimberlie Berrigan – [email protected]

Elizabeth Ferguson – [email protected]

 

GRADES K/1 (AES)

Jennifer Martel – [email protected]

 

GRADE 2 (AES)

Kelly Beliveau – [email protected]

Elizabeth Pearson – [email protected]

 

GRADE 3 (AES)

Kim Clark – [email protected]

Brigitte Paquin – [email protected]

 

GRADE 4 (AES)

Molly Ireland – [email protected]

Jackie Perry – [email protected]

 

GRADES 5/6 (ARD)

Eric Whitney, Language Arts – [email protected]

Matt Polzin, Math – [email protected]

Kim Guaraldi, Science – [email protected]

Anthony Raymond, Social Studies – [email protected]

 

GRADES 7/8 (ARD)

Stephanie Blethen, Language Arts – [email protected]

Michelle Buckland, Math – [email protected]

Kevin Wall, Science – [email protected]

Donna Ong, Social Studies – [email protected]

 

SPECIAL EDUCATION

Allyson Lewko, K-4 – [email protected]

Melissa Sytek, K-4 – [email protected]

Sarah Barnewall, Grades 5/6 – [email protected]

Amy Boisvert, Grades 7/8 – [email protected]

Emily Desaulniers, Grades 5/8 – [email protected]

 

UNIFIED ARTS

Kaitlyn Hanson, K-8 Arts – [email protected]

Michael Kenyon, K-8 Music – [email protected]

Sean Fischer, K-8 PE/Health – [email protected]

Heather Bridges, K-8 Technology/Media Specialist – [email protected]

Narine Hazard, 5-8 Connections – [email protected]

TITLE 1 AND READING SPECIALISTS

Lee Williamson, AES Reading Specialist – [email protected]

Dianne Melim, Reading Teacher – [email protected]

 

OTHER DEPARTMENTS

Al Carbonneau, AES Head Maintenance – [email protected]

Lisa Towle, ARD Head Maintenance – [email protected]

Jessica Chadbourne, AES Custodian – [email protected]

Dean Fowler, ARD Custodian – [email protected]

Amanda Lunderville, ARD Custodian – [email protected]

Tasha Ball, Food Service Director – [email protected]u53.org

Audrey Douzanis, AES School Counselor – [email protected]

Narine Hazard, ARD School Counselor – [email protected]

Catelin Couture, Behavior Specialist – [email protected]

Sarah Battistelli, Family Engagement Counselor – [email protected]

Marilyn Brison, AES School Nurse – [email protected]

Denise Schmidt, ARD School Nurse – [email protected]

Kasey Landry-Filion, Psychologist – [email protected]

Heather Morgan, OT – [email protected]

Nicole Cotnoir, AES Speech Pathologist – [email protected]

Ian McGarty, Speech Pathologist – [email protected]

Kendra Hebert, Speech Language Program Assistant – [email protected]

Larry Champagne Jr, Technology Coordinator – [email protected]

Jean Schaefer, Library/Media Assistant – [email protected]

Gwen Pham, Budget Secretary – [email protected]

Linda Beaudoin, Transportation Coordinator – 603-736-9682

Maureen Collins, Substitute Coordinator

 

AES PARAPROFESSIONALS

Shelagh Blease

Dawn Harsh

Samantha Harvey

Dawn Labrecque

Maggie Palys

Kim Zajicek

 

ARD PARAPROFESSIONALS

Joan Adams

Kristen Cody

Rebecca DeGrave

Margie May

Coreenia Remick